Pays | Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | ||
... 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Assassinators | 1978 | |||
Assault of Final Rival | 1978 | ||||
Assault The Criminals 4 | 1977 | 2.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||
The Association | 艷窟神探 | 1975 | 2.38 (4 Critiq.) | ||
Astonishing | 驚心動魄 | 2004 | 2.21 (6 Critiq.) | ||
Astray Lamb | 1993 | ||||
Astro Boy | 2009 | 3.25 (2 Critiq.) | |||
At Middle Age | 1984 | ||||
At the End of Daybreak | Sham moh | 2009 | 2.19 (4 Critiq.) | ||
Atonement | 阿龍 | 2020 | |||
Attack Force Z | Attack Force Z | 1982 | 2 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Attack of the Joyful goddess | 1983 | 1 (1 Critiq.) | |||
The Attorney | 一級指控 | 2019 | |||
The Attractive One | 身驕肉貴 | 2004 | 2.92 (6 Critiq.) | ||
Au Pays de la Magie Noire | 1982 | 1.75 (2 Critiq.) | |||
Au Revoir Mon Amour | 何日君再來 | 1991 | 3.75 (6 Critiq.) | ||
L' auberge du dragon | 新龍門客棧 | 1992 | 3.82 (68 Critiq.) | ||
L' auberge du printemps | 迎春閣之風波 | 1973 | 3.6 (15 Critiq.) | ||
The Aunt Ping (Part 1) | 1965 | ||||
The Aunt Ping (Part 2) | 1965 | ||||