Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 | |||||
USA | Beyond Rangoon | Beyond Rangoon | 1995 | 3.11 (9 Reviews) | |
Cradle to the grave | Cradle 2 the grave | 2002 | 1.51 (43 Reviews) | ||
Dead Cell | Cellule Morte | 2008 | |||
Deception | Deception | 2006 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Femme Fatale | Femme Fatale | 2002 | 2.41 (17 Reviews) | ||
Kinjite: Forbidden Subjects | Kinjite: Forbidden Subjects | 1989 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Limits of Control | 2009 | 1.75 (5 Reviews) | |||
Lost in the Pacific | 蒸發太平洋 | 2016 | |||
Ninja | 2009 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Priest | Priest | 2011 | 3.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
Replicant | Replicant | 2001 | 2.87 (42 Reviews) | ||
Rising Sun | Rising Sun | 1993 | 3.02 (14 Reviews) | ||
Safe | Safe | 2012 | 3.33 (3 Reviews) | ||
Sanctuary | Sanctuary | 1996 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Shanghai | 2010 | 3.19 (4 Reviews) | |||
Snake Eyes | Snake Eyes | 1998 | 3.56 (16 Reviews) | ||
Sudden Death | 1995 | 2.62 (15 Reviews) | |||
The Transporter | The Transporter | 2002 | 2.3 (46 Reviews) | ||
Vietnam | Giữa hai thế giới | Giữa hai thế giới | 2011 | ||
In the Name of Love | Lấy Chồng Người Ta | 2012 | |||