Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Corpse Mania | 1981 | 1.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
Insanity | 觸目驚心 | 1993 | 2.17 (3 Reviews) | ||
Cross | 第6誡 | 2012 | 2.17 (3 Reviews) | ||
Naraka 19 | 地獄第19層 | 2007 | 1.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
Vampire Cleanup Department | 救殭清道夫 | 2017 | 2.58 (3 Reviews) | ||
Futago | 2005 | 2.92 (3 Reviews) | |||
Black Magic 2 | 1976 | 2 (3 Reviews) | |||
Black Night: Next Door | 黑夜 | 2006 | 1 (3 Reviews) | ||
Womb Ghosts | 惡胎 | 2010 | 0.5 (3 Reviews) | ||
Romance of the Vampires | 1994 | 2.75 (3 Reviews) | |||
Lewd Lizard | 1979 | 1.5 (3 Reviews) | |||
Possessed | 1983 | 3.5 (3 Reviews) | |||
01:00 A.M. | 1995 | 2 (3 Reviews) | |||
Laboratory of the devil | 1993 | 0.83 (3 Reviews) | |||
Human Pork Shop | 烹屍之喪盡天良 | 2001 | 0.58 (3 Reviews) | ||
Centipede Horror | 1982 | 1 (3 Reviews) | |||
You Bet Your Life | You Bet Your Life | 1991 | 2.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
The Imp | 1996 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Witch with flying head | 1982 | 3.38 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Siamese Twins | 連體 | 1984 | 2.88 (2 Reviews) | ||