Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | |||
1 2 3 4 5 6 | |||||
Gandhi | Gandhi | 1982 | 3.69 (4 Reviews) | ||
Merry Christmas Mister Lawrence | Furyo | 1982 | 3.68 (50 Reviews) | ||
Burma VJ: Reporting from a Closed Country | Burma VJ: Reporter i et lukket land | 2008 | 3.54 (6 Reviews) | ||
A state of mind | A state of mind | 2004 | 3.5 (5 Reviews) | ||
Singing Behind Screens | Cantando dietro i paraventi | 2003 | 3.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Works and Days (of Tayoko Shiojiri in the Shiotani Basin) | The Works and Days (of Tayoko Shiojiri in the Shiotani Basin) | 2020 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Heat and dust | Heat and dust | 1983 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Love is the Devil | Love is the Devil | 1998 | 3.5 (3 Reviews) | ||
Dreaming Lhasa | 2005 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
What's Cooking ? | What's Cooking ? | 2000 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Provoked | Provoked | 2007 | 3.42 (3 Reviews) | ||
Vinyan | Vinyan | 2008 | 3.38 (2 Reviews) | ||
Sunshine | Sunshine | 2007 | 3.16 (29 Reviews) | ||
Top fighter | 1995 | 3.1 (5 Reviews) | |||
The Game of their Lives | 2002 | 3.08 (3 Reviews) | |||
Eight and a Half Women | Eight and a Half Women | 1999 | 3.06 (4 Reviews) | ||
The Eye | 見鬼 | 2002 | 3.04 (72 Reviews) | ||
Skyfall | 2012 | 3.04 (7 Reviews) | |||
Cinema of Vengeance | 1994 | 3 (5 Reviews) | |||
The Tesseract | The Tesseract | 2003 | 3 (4 Reviews) | ||