Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Japan | Perfect Blue | Yume Nara Samete | 2002 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |
L' Embuscade | 2002 | 1.58 (3 Reviews) | |||
Alive | Alive | 2002 | 2.76 (23 Reviews) | ||
Concrete | コンクリート | 2004 | |||
Demon Pond | Yasha-ga-ike | 2005 | 2.81 (4 Reviews) | ||
Imprint | 2005 | 2.5 (22 Reviews) | |||
Neighborhood Thirteen | Rinjin 13-go ~ 隣人13号 | 2005 | 3.46 (17 Reviews) | ||
Tokyo Strangler | 2006 | ||||
Midnight Eagle | Middonaito Îguru | 2007 | 2.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Investigation Game | Hannin ni tsugu | 2007 | 2.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
XX | XX : Makyô Densetsu | 2007 | 2.45 (5 Reviews) | ||
Bloody snake under the sun | Habu to Genkotsu | 2007 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Suicide Song | 伝染歌 | 2007 | 2.57 (7 Reviews) | ||
Man, Woman & the Wall | 聴かれた女 | 2007 | 3 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Uchikiri Squad | 生活保護打ち切り隊 | 2008 | |||
Samurai Zombie | Yoroi: Samurai zonbi | 2008 | 1 (1 Reviews) | ||
Oneechanbara : The Movie | お姉チャンバラ The Movie | 2008 | 3.11 (9 Reviews) | ||
Goth | 2008 | 2.75 (3 Reviews) | |||
After School | Afuta sukuru | 2008 | 3.25 (3 Reviews) | ||
End Call | 2008 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |||